Home Home | About Us | Sitemap | Contact  
  • Info For
  • Professionals
  • Students
  • Educators
  • Media
  • Search
    Powered By Google

SIOP PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Michael J. Burke, Program Chair

Jennifer Kaufman, Program Assistant


Seymour Adler

Herman Aguinis

Lynda Aiman-Smith

Natalie J. Allen

Tammy D. Allen

Steven P. Allscheid

Cheryl R. Armstrong

John D. Arnold

Winfred E. Arthur

Ronald A. Ash

Neal M. Ashkanasy

Steven D. Ashworth*

Leanne E. Atwater

Andrea J. August

James T. Austin

Marcia J. Avedon

Bruce J. Avolio

Roya Ayman

Peter D. Bachiochi

David P. Baker

Rodger D. Ballentine

William K. Balzer

K. Denise Bane

Janet L. Barnes-Farrell

Murray R. Barrick*

Mariangela Battista

Talya N. Bauer

Wayne A. Baughman

Thomas E. Becker

Terry A. Beehr

Winston R. Bennett

Robert S. Billings

Chet C. Borucki

David A. Bownas

Kristin Boyle

David W. Bracken

Michael T. Brannick

Eric P. Braverman

James A. Breaugh

Joan F. Brett

Thomas S. Brice

Arthur P. Brief

Drew B. Brock

Luc Brunet

Daniel M. Cable

Paula M. Caligiuri

Jodi D. Callahan

James E. Campion

Robert D. Caplan

Thomas R. Carretta

Kenneth P. Carson

Gary W. Carter

Barbara A. Caska

Brian D. Cawley

Douglas F. Cellar

Georgia T. Chao

Peter Y. Chen

Beth Chung

Allan H. Church*

Maryalice Citera

Robin Reizenstein Cohen

Stephen M. Colarelli

Adrienne J. Colella

Judith M. Collins

Mary Shane Connelly

James M. Conway

Michael D. Coovert

Cynthia L. Cordes

John M. Cornwell

Jos M. Cortina*

Paul T. Costa

David P. Costanza

Susan H. Coverdale

Timothy R. Crespin

Steven F. Cronshaw

Russell S. Cropanzano

Steven C. Currall

Anthony T. Dalessio

Fred E. Dansereau

Jennifer J. Deal

Patrick J. Devine

Marcus W. Dickson

Lucinda I. Doran

Christina A. Douglas

Dennis Doverspike

George F. Dreher

David A. DuBois

Janet M. Dukerich

David A. Dye

 

Lillian T. Eby

Dov Eden

Jack E. Edwards

Jeffrey R. Edwards

Kingsley C. Ejiogu

Martin G. Evans

Jeffrey D. Facteau

Andrew J. Falcone

John M. Faucett

Sheri L. Feinzig

Bernardo M. Ferdman

Gerald R. Ferris

Sandra R. Fiaschetti

Lisa Finkelstein

John W. Fleenor

Robert G. Folger

Heather Roberts Fox*

Barbara A. Fritzsche

Howard Garland

Ilene F. Gast

Michele J. Gelfand*

Jennifer M. George

Annette M. Girondi

Richard D. Goffin

Edie L. Goldberg

Harold W. Goldstein

Sonia M. Goltz

George B. Graen

Martin M. Greller

Rodger W. Griffeth

Mark Griffin

James W. Grosch

Stephen J. Guastello

Stanley M. Gully

Nina Gupta

Richard A. Guzzo

Rosalie J. Hall

Jane A. Halpert

Laura S. Hamill

Leslie B. Hammer

Tove H. Hammer

Paul J. Hanges

Michael M. Harris

Todd C. Harris

William G. Harris

Robert L. Hartford

Keith Hattrup

Elizabeth Kotler Hayes

Rosemary Hays-Thomas

John T. Hazer

Jerry W. Hedge

Michael C. Helford

Cheryl L. Hendrickson

Rebecca A. Henry

Sarah E. Henry

David M. Herold

Beryl L. Hesketh

MaryDee J. Hicks

Scott Highhouse

Verlin B. Hinsz

Calvin C. Hoffman

David A. Hofmann

Joyce C. Hogan

George P. Hollenbeck

Larry G. Hopkins

Larry W. Howard

Allen I. Huffcutt

Amy E. Hurley

 

Arthur G. Jago

K. Etty Jehn

Eugene K. Johnson

Jeff W. Johnson

Robert G. Jones

Michael K. Judiesch

K. Michele Kacmar

Thomas D. Kane

Ruth Kanfer

John K. Kennedy*

Shelley A. Kirkpatrick

Howard J. Klein

Theresa J. B. Kline

Patrick A. Knight

Elizabeth B. Kolmstetter

Andrea M. Konz

Laura L. Koppes

M. Audrey Korsgaard*

David A. Kravitz

Amy L. Kristof-Brown

Karl W. Kuhnert

Charles E. Lance

Ronald S. Landis*

George M. Langlois

Laurie G. Larwood

Gary P. Latham

Gary J. Lautenschlager

Carrie R. Leana

Cynthia Lee

Soon-Mook Lee

Joel M. Lefkowitz

Daniel V. Lezotte

Michael K. Lindell

Jared D. Lock

Rodney L. Lowman

Hunter Mabon

Therese H. Macan

Murray J. Mack

Karen J. Maher

Debra A. Major*

Stanley B. Malos

Michelle A. Marks

Richard F. Martell

Scott L. Martin

Jennifer W. Martineau

Joseph J. Martocchio

Paul M. Mastrangelo

Jaci Jarrett Masztal

Karen E. May

Miya Maysent

Morgan W. McCall

Charles McClintock

Gary C. McMahan

Bruce M. Meglino

Steven Mellor

Jorge L. Mendoza

John P. Meyer

Jeffrey A. Miles

Janice S. Miller

John B. Miner

Susan Mohammed

Mark A. Mone

Scott B. Morris

Kevin W. Mossholder

Michael K. Mount

Paul M. Muchinsky

William D. Murry

Brett Myors

Mark S. Nagy

Barry R. Nathan

Joel H. Neuman

Raymond A. Noe

Dwayne G. Norris

Eryn A. O’Brien

Brian J. O’Connell

Kathleen O’Connor

Anne M. O’Leary-Kelly

Deniz S. Ones

Joseph A. Orban

James L. Outtz

David K. Palmer

Sandra E. Parham

Mavee V. Park

Chris P. Parker

Craig D. Parks

Charles K. Parsons

Kenneth Pearlman

Richard Perlow

Pamela L. Perrew

Elissa L. Perry

David B. Peterson

Jean Phillips

Charles A. Pierce

James Campbell Quick

Miguel A. Quiones*

Samuel Rabinowitz

Phanikiran Radhakrishnan

Nambury S. Raju

Thomas Rauzi

Elizabeth C. Ravlin

Richard R. Reilly

Susan M. Reilly

Roni Reiter-Palmon

Joan R. Rentsch*

Sylvia Roch

Steven Rogelberg

Kirk L. Rogg

Joseph G. Ross

Lawrence Roth

Philip L. Roth*

Teresa J. Rothausen

Hannah R. Rothstein

Mitchell Rothstein

Patricia M. Rowe

Mary A. Roznowski

Marian N. Ruderman

Darlene F. Russ-Eft

Craig J. Russell

Joyce E.A. Russell

Frank E. Saal

Lise M. Saari

Juan I. Sanchez

Sue Ann Corell Sarpy

Linda L. Sawin

John E. Sawyer

Terri A. Scandura

Robert A. Schmieder

Mark J. Schmit

Kimberly T. Schneider

Jerry A. Schoenfeld

John C. Scott*

Lance W. Seberhagen

Valerie Sessa

Christina E. Shalley

Michael A. Sheppeck

Lynn M. Shore

Frederick M. Siem

Jay M. Silva

Robert R. Sinclair

Daniel Skarlicki

Thomas E. Slocombe

Dale Smalley

Carlla S. Smith

Wendy Gradwohl Smith

Andrea F. Snell

Mark J. Somers

Jeffrey M. Stanton

Debra Steele-Johnson

Cynthia Kay Stevens

Greg L. Stewart

Margaret S. Stockdale

Alice F. Stuhlmacher

Lorne Sulsky

Eric Sundstrom

Fred S. Switzer

Scott I. Tannenbaum

Susan H. Taylor

Mark S. Teachout

Paul Tesluk*

Robert P. Tett

George C. Thornton

Thomas A. Timmerman

Judith C. Tingley

Donald M. Truxillo

Daniel B. Turban

Robert J. Vance

Jeffrey B. Vancouver

Robert J. Vandenberg

Don VandeWalle

Linn Van Dyne

Arup Varma

Peter D. Villanova

Chockalingam Viswesvaran

Janine Waclawski

David A. Waldman

Connie Wanberg

John P. Wanous

Peter B. Warr

Marie Waung

Jeff A. Weekley

Deborah L. Whetzel

Ellen M. Whitener

Steffanie L. Wilk

Margaret L. Williams

Jane Williams

Lawrence A. Witt

David J. Woehr

Patrick M. Wright

Francis J. Yammarino

C. Michael York

Gary A. Yukl

Mary D. Zalesny

Jing Zhou

Michael Zickar

*Program Planning Committee Member

 


Conference Table of Contents | SIOP Home